Team Members

Road Racing
Men Category 3
Byron Stithem
Chad Marshall
Eric Burch
Evan Fast
Jason Fife
Jeff Seese
John Arneson
Kevin Boehm
Kevin Fitzgerald
Mark Schoonbeck
Steve VanNieuwenhuyse
Todd Davis
Men Category 4
Aaron Dougherty
Andrew Wilson
Bob Kimbrough
Brad Albers
Carl Schipfmann
Chip Zimmer
Clay Wells
Eric Howser
Gregg Rupp
Jacob Baty
Joe Goeke
Lance Orr
Marty Milbert
Matt Cunnignham
Matthew Mellor
Mike Berning
Monte May
Pat Houtakker
Patrick Orrick
Tyler Schumacher
Men Category 5
Brett Huber
Bryan Hay
David Safley
Joe Parker
John Dotson
Justin Bay
Mark Kern
Matt Stephens
Merle Edington
Mike Kidder
Mitch Dorris
Ron Acklin
Scott Gibson
Telford Crisco
Tim Michael
Todd Fridley
Todd Posson
Tripp Miller
Warren Nussbaum
Women Category 3
Darcey Rapp
Women Category 4
Allison Malone
Amber Chambers
Amy VanNieuwenhuyse
Ashley Huber
Christy Huntington
Jenny Wise
Kat Gaherty
Stacie Tindle
Mountain Bike Racing
Men Beginner
Bob Kimbrough
Bryan Hay
Darren Chapman
Jacob Baty
Marty Milbert
Merle Edington
Mike Kidder
Todd Posson
Men Expert
Clay Wells
Eric Burch
Gary Lowden
Mitch Dorris
Pat Houtakker
Telford Crisco
Todd Davis
Todd Fridley
Men Sport
Andrew Wilson
Bentley Brooks
Brett Huber
Chuck Fredricks
Cliff Straub
Corey Hirtz
Damon Turner
Dan Dreiling
Eric Howser
Gregg Rupp
Joe Parker
John Dotson
Justin Bay
Kevin Boehm
Mark Kern
Monte May
Ron Acklin
Scott Dreiling
Tripp Miller
Tyler Schumacher
Warren Nussbaum
Women Sport
Allison Malone
Ashley Huber
Barbara Wages
Christy Huntington
Darcey Rapp
Jenny Wise
Kat Gaherty
Cross Racing
Men Category 2
Eric Burch
Evan Fast
Jason Fife
Patrick Orrick
Todd Davis
Men Category 3
Bentley Brooks
Carl Schipfmann
Chip Zimmer
Eric Howser
Gary Lowden
Joe Parker
John Arneson
Lance Orr
Mark Kern
Mark Schoonbeck
Pat Houtakker
Sean Gibson
Steve VanNieuwenhuyse
Telford Crisco
Tyler Schumacher
Men Category 4
Andrew Wilson
Bob Kimbrough
Chad Marshall
Clay Wells
Cliff Straub
Dan Dreiling
David Safley
Joe Goeke
John Dotson
Justin Bay
Marty Milbert
Matthew Mellor
Scott Dreiling
Tim Michael
Men Category 5
Bryan Hay
Darren Chapman
Mike Kidder
Tripp Miller
Women Category 3
Amy VanNieuwenhuyse
Jenny Wise
Women Category 4
Barbara Wages
Christy Huntington
Darcey Rapp
Kat Gaherty
Duathlon & Triathlon
Men Duathlon/Triathlon
Brett Huber
Bryan Hay
Carl Schipfmann
Chuck Fredricks
Clay Wells
Corey Hirtz
David Safley
Eric Howser
Joe Goeke
John Arneson
John Dotson
Justin Bay
Kevin Boehm
Lance Orr
Matthew Mellor
Mike Kidder
Patrick Orrick
Women Duathlon/Triathlon
Allison Malone
Ashley Huber
Kat Gaherty